31 августа 2022 (среда)
«Гомель» – «Витебск»
19:00 |
3 декабря 2022 (суббота)
«Гомель» – «Шахтер»
17:00 |
|
|
5 сентября 2022 (понедельник)
«Юность» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
5 декабря 2022 (понедельник)
«Гомель» – «Шахтер»
19:00 |
|
|
7 сентября 2022 (среда)
«Юность» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
8 декабря 2022 (четверг)
«Динамо-Молодечно» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
10 сентября 2022 (суббота)
«Металлург» – «Гомель»
13:40 |
10 декабря 2022 (суббота)
«Динамо-Молодечно» – «Гомель»
17:00 |
|
|
12 сентября 2022 (понедельник)
«Металлург» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
12-18 декабря 2022
Международная пауза |
|
|
17 сентября 2022 (суббота)
«Гомель» – «Могилев»
14:00
|
20 декабря 2022 (вторник)
«Гомель» – «Брест»
19:00 |
|
|
19 сентября 2022 (понедельник)
«Гомель» – «Могилев»
19:05 |
22 декабря 2022 (четверг)
«Гомель» – «Брест»
19:00 |
|
|
22 сентября 2022 (четверг)
«Шахтер» – «Гомель»
19:00
|
27 декабря (вторник)
«Локомотив» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
24 сентября 2022 (суббота)
«Шахтер» – «Гомель»
13:00 |
29 декабря 2022 (четверг)
«Локомотив» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
29 сентября 2022 (четверг)
«Гомель» – «Динамо-Молодечно»
17:55 |
3 января 2023 (вторник)
«Гомель» – «Витебск»
19:00 |
|
|
1 октября 2022 (суббота)
«Гомель» – «Динамо-Молодечно»
14:00 |
7 января 2023 (суббота)
«Гомель» – «Химик»
14:00 |
|
|
4 октября 2022 (вторник)
«Брест» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
9 января 2023 (понедельник)
«Гомель» – «Химик»
19:00 |
|
|
6 октября 2022 (четверг)
«Брест» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
12 января 2023 (четверг)
«Неман» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
11 октября 2022 (вторник)
«Гомель» – «Локомотив»
19:00 |
14 января 2023 (суббота)
«Неман» – «Гомель»
17:00 |
|
|
13 октября 2022 (четверг)
«Гомель» – «Локомотив»
19:00 |
17 января 2023 (вторник)
«Гомель» – «Лида»
19:00 |
|
|
16 октября 2022 (воскресенье)
«Химик» – «Гомель»
17:00 |
19 января 2023 (четверг)
«Гомель» – «Лида»
19:00 |
|
|
18 октября 2022 (вторник)
«Химик» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
24 января 2023 (вторник)
«Гомель» – «Брест»
19:00 |
|
|
22 октября 2022 (суббота)
«Гомель» – «Неман»
17:00 |
26 января 2023 (четверг)
«Гомель» – «Неман»
19:00 |
|
|
24 октября 2022 (понедельник)
«Гомель» – «Неман»
19:00 |
28 января 2023 (суббота)
«Гомель» – «Лида»
14:00 |
|
|
29 октября 2022 (суббота)
«Лида» – «Гомель»
17:00 |
31 января 2023 (вторник)
«Юность» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
31 октября 2022 (понедельник)
«Лида» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
2 февраля 2023 (четверг)
«Динамо-Молодечно» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
4 ноября 2022 (пятница)
«Витебск» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
4 февраля 2023 (суббота)
«Шахтер» – «Гомель»
14:00 |
|
|
6 ноября 2022 (воскресенье)
«Витебск» – «Гомель»
17:00 |
6-12 февраля
Международная пауза |
|
|
7 – 13 ноября 2022
Международная пауза |
14 февраля 2023 (вторник)
«Гомель» – «Витебск»
19:00 |
|
|
14 ноября 2022 (понедельник)
«Гомель» – «Юность»
19:00 |
16 февраля 2023 (четверг)
«Могилев» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
16 ноября 2022 (среда)
«Гомель» – «Юность»
19:00 |
18 февраля 2023 (суббота)
«Металлург» – «Гомель»
17:00 |
|
|
21 ноября 2022 (понедельник)
«Гомель» – «Металлург»
19:00 |
22 февраля 2023 (среда)
«Гомель» – «Химик»
19:00 |
|
|
23 ноября 2022 (среда)
«Гомель» – «Металлург»
19:00
|
24 февраля 2023 (пятница)
«Гомель» – «Локомотив»
19:00 |
|
|
26 ноября 2022 (суббота)
«Могилев» – «Гомель»
14:00
|
28 февраля 2023 (вторник)
1 раунд плей-офф
(плей-ин) |
|
|
28 ноября 2022 (понедельник)
«Могилев» – «Гомель»
19:00 |
|
|
|
10 марта 2023 (пятница).
¼ финала |
|
|
26 марта 2023 (воскресенье).
½ финала |
|
|
11 апреля 2023 (вторник). Финал |